Boxing Only


Agustin Mauro Gauto

Agustin Mauro Gauto
IBF
World #4
Name:
Agustin Mauro Gauto
Nickname:
El Avion
Date of Birth:
31st December 1997 (24 years old)
Nationality:
Argentina Argentina
Place of birth:
Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Residence:
Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Division:
Light Flyweight
Debut:
16th September 2017
Career duration:
4 years 10 months
Stance:
Orthodox