Boxing Only


Adam Kownacki

Adam Kownacki
WBA
World #6
Name:
Adam Kownacki
Nickname:
Babyface
Date of Birth:
27th March 1989 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Poland Poland
Place of birth:
Lomza, Poland Poland
Residence:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
30th October 2009
Career duration:
11 years 5 months
Height:
191cm / 6ft 3ins
Reach:
193cm / 76.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox