Boxing Only


Toto Landero

Toto Landero
Name:
Toto Landero
Nickname:
Muscovado
Date of Birth:
20th October 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Pontevedra, Negros Occidental, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Muntinlupa City, Metro Manila, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Light Flyweight
Debut:
28th December 2013
Career duration:
7 years 3 months
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: