Boxing Only


Tony Gomez

Tony Gomez
Name:
Tony Gomez
Nickname:
El Patriota
Date of Birth:
21st July 1987 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
Ciudad Bolivar, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Ciudad Bolivar, Venezuela Venezuela
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
28th February 2013
Career duration:
8 years 1 months
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: