Boxing Only


Tibo Monabesa

Tibo Monabesa
WBC
World #6
Name:
Tibo Monabesa
Nickname:
Ilduce
Date of Birth:
10th June 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Indonesia Indonesia
Place of birth:
Kefamenanu, Indonesia Indonesia
Residence:
Jakarta, Indonesia Indonesia
Division:
Light Flyweight
Debut:
16th May 2012
Career duration:
8 years 11 months
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw