Boxing Only


Terry Flanagan

Terry Flanagan
Name:
Terry Flanagan
Nickname:
Turbo
Date of Birth:
11th June 1989 (31 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Crumpsall, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
24th January 2009
Career duration:
12 years 2 months
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Stance:
Southpaw