Boxing Only


Simphiwe Khonkco

Simphiwe Khonkco
Name:
Simphiwe Khonkco
Nickname:
Chain Reaction
Date of Birth:
4th April 1984 (37 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Tsolo, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Mthatha, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Minimum Weight
Debut:
15th September 2007
Career duration:
13 years 7 months
Height:
158cm / 5ft 2ins
Reach:
164cm / 64.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox