Boxing Only


Saul Juarez

Saul Juarez
Name:
Saul Juarez
Nickname:
Baby
Date of Birth:
28th November 1990 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Light Flyweight
Debut:
4th March 2010
Career duration:
10 years 8 months
Height:
152cm / 4ft 11ins
Reach:
163cm / 64.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: