Boxing Only


Ryan Karl

Ryan Karl
Name:
Ryan Karl
Nickname:
Cowboy
Date of Birth:
9th January 1992 (29 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Milano, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
Houston, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
26th May 2014
Career duration:
6 years 9 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: