Boxing Only


Romero Duno

Romero Duno
Name:
Romero Duno
Nickname:
Ruthless
Date of Birth:
14th October 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Cotabato City, Maguindanao, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
2nd July 2014
Career duration:
6 years 4 months
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: