Boxing Only


Rocky Graziano

Rocky Graziano
Name:
Rocky Graziano
Nickname:
The Rock
Date of Birth:
1st January 1919
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
New York, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
New York, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
31st March 1942
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
174cm / 68.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Deceased
Died:
22nd May 1990 (71 years old)
Career length:
10 years 5 months