Boxing Only


Randy Petalcorin

Randy Petalcorin
Name:
Randy Petalcorin
Nickname:
Razor
Date of Birth:
31st December 1991 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Light Flyweight
Debut:
28th March 2009
Career duration:
12 years 3 months
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw