Boxing Only


Randall Cobb

Randall Cobb
Name:
Randall Cobb
Nickname:
Tex
Date of Birth:
10th December 1953 (67 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Bridge City, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
Orange, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
21st January 1977
Retired:
7th June 1993 (Career length: 16 years 4 months)
Height:
191cm / 6ft 3ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:
Status:
Retired