Boxing Only


Paul Ingle

Paul Ingle
Name:
Paul Ingle
Nickname:
Yorkshire Hunter
Date of Birth:
22nd June 1972 (48 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Scarborough, Yorkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Scarborough, Yorkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
23rd March 1994
Retired:
16th December 2000 (Career length: 6 years 8 months)
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec:
Status:
Retired