Boxing Only


Narast Aienleng

Narast Aienleng
Name:
Narast Aienleng
Nickname:
Noknoi Sitthiprasert
Date of Birth:
22nd November 1986 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Thailand Thailand
Place of birth:
Krabi, Thailand Thailand
Residence:
Bangkok, Thailand Thailand
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
12th April 2003
Career duration:
17 years 9 months
Height:
158cm / 5ft 2ins
Reach:
165cm / 65.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox