Boxing Only


Mohamed Mimoune

Mohamed Mimoune
Name:
Mohamed Mimoune
Nickname:
The Problem
Date of Birth:
21st September 1987 (33 years old)
Nationality:
France France
Place of birth:
Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France France
Residence:
Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France France
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
17th April 2010
Career duration:
11 years 0 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw