Boxing Only


Mladen Miljas

Mladen Miljas
Name:
Mladen Miljas
Nickname:
Monster Mel
Date of Birth:
7th October 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Canada Canada
Place of birth:
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada Canada
Residence:
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada Canada
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
28th July 2016
Career duration:
4 years 8 months
Height:
198cm / 6ft 5ins
Stance:
Orthodox