Boxing Only


Mark Urvanov

Mark Urvanov
Name:
Mark Urvanov
Nickname:
Canelo
Date of Birth:
12th May 1996 (24 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Pervouralsk, Russia Russia
Residence:
Pervouralsk, Russia Russia
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
24th April 2015
Career duration:
5 years 8 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: