Boxing Only


Manny Robles III

Manny Robles III
WBA
World #12
Name:
Manny Robles III
Nickname:
Chato
Date of Birth:
18th May 1994 (26 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
29th September 2012
Career duration:
8 years 6 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox