Boxing Only


Maikol Beaumont

Maikol Beaumont
Name:
Maikol Beaumont
Nickname:
La Perla Maikin
Date of Birth:
25th June 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
Cagua, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Cagua, Venezuela Venezuela
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
14th December 2013
Career duration:
7 years 4 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox