Boxing Only


Lionell Thompson

Lionell Thompson
Name:
Lionell Thompson
Nickname:
Lonnie B
Date of Birth:
23rd July 1985 (36 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Buffalo, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
23rd July 1985
Career duration:
36 years 0 months
Height:
180cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox