Boxing Only


Lennox Allen

Lennox Allen
Name:
Lennox Allen
Nickname:
2 Sharpe
Date of Birth:
1st July 1985 (35 years old)
Nationality:
Guyana Guyana
Place of birth:
Georgetown, Guyana Guyana
Residence:
New York, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
16th April 2004
Career duration:
17 years 0 months
Height:
186cm / 6ft 1ins
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: