Boxing Only


Kento Hatanaka

Kento Hatanaka
Name:
Kento Hatanaka
Nickname:
Prince
Date of Birth:
11th May 1998 (22 years old)
Nationality:
Japan Japan
Place of birth:
Nagoya, Aichi, Japan Japan
Residence:
Nagoya, Aichi, Japan Japan
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
27th November 2016
Career duration:
4 years 0 months
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Stance:
Orthodox