Boxing Only


Karoon Jarupianlerd

Karoon Jarupianlerd
Name:
Karoon Jarupianlerd
Nickname:
Petchbarngborn Kokietgym
Date of Birth:
15th August 1985 (35 years old)
Nationality:
Thailand Thailand
Place of birth:
Bangkok, Thailand Thailand
Residence:
Bangkok, Thailand Thailand
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
1st June 2009
Career duration:
11 years 7 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox