Boxing Only


Jose Sanmartin

Jose Sanmartin
Name:
Jose Sanmartin
Nickname:
El General
Date of Birth:
1st January 1970 (50 years old)
Nationality:
Colombia Colombia
Place of birth:
Barranquilla, Colombia Colombia
Residence:
Barranquilla, Colombia Colombia
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
30th September 2011
Career duration:
9 years 1 months
Stance:
Orthodox