Boxing Only


Jonathan Inguito Taconing

Jonathan Inguito Taconing
WBC
World #11
Name:
Jonathan Inguito Taconing
Nickname:
Lightning
Date of Birth:
12th January 1987 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
3rd February 2007
Career duration:
14 years 2 months
Height:
157cm / 5ft 1ins
Reach:
168cm / 66.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw