Boxing Only


Johann Duhaupas

Johann Duhaupas
Name:
Johann Duhaupas
Nickname:
Reptile
Date of Birth:
5th February 1981 (39 years old)
Nationality:
France France
Place of birth:
Abbeville, Somme, France France
Residence:
Abbeville, Somme, France France
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
6th February 2004
Career duration:
16 years 9 months
Height:
195cm / 6ft 4ins
Reach:
210cm / 82.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox