Boxing Only


Joe Noynay

Joe Noynay
WBO
World #6
Name:
Joe Noynay
Nickname:
Jaw Breaker
Date of Birth:
4th September 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Bogo, Cebu, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Bogo, Cebu, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
7th September 2013
Career duration:
7 years 7 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: