Boxing Only


Jhunriel Ramonal

Jhunriel Ramonal
WBC
World #9
IBF
World #14
WBO
World #15
Name:
Jhunriel Ramonal
Nickname:
Prinsipe Abante
Date of Birth:
22nd June 1989 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Binan City, Laguna, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Binan City, Laguna, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
6th October 2007
Career duration:
13 years 6 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Orthodox