Boxing Only


Jesse Espinas

Jesse Espinas
Name:
Jesse Espinas
Nickname:
Little Giant
Date of Birth:
29th November 1992 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Super Flyweight
Debut:
28th April 2012
Career duration:
8 years 6 months
Height:
158cm / 5ft 2ins
Stance:
Southpaw