Boxing Only


Jaysever Abcede

Jaysever Abcede
Name:
Jaysever Abcede
Nickname:
Lion Hearted
Date of Birth:
7th December 1994 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Don Carlos, Bukidnon, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Valencia City, Bukidnon, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Light Flyweight
Debut:
7th December 1994
Career duration:
26 years 1 months
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Stance:
Southpaw