Boxing Only


Imre Szello

Imre Szello
Name:
Imre Szello
Nickname:
Imo
Date of Birth:
27th July 1983 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Hungary Hungary
Place of birth:
Cegled, Hungary Hungary
Residence:
Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Division:
Cruiserweight
Debut:
6th June 2014
Career duration:
6 years 5 months
Height:
185.4cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
190cm / 74.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: