Boxing Only


Gustavo Lemos

Gustavo Lemos
Name:
Gustavo Lemos
Nickname:
El Electrico
Date of Birth:
24th March 1996 (24 years old)
Nationality:
Argentina Argentina
Place of birth:
Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Residence:
Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
7th May 2016
Career duration:
4 years 8 months
Stance:
Orthodox