Boxing Only


Fres Oquendo

Fres Oquendo
Name:
Fres Oquendo
Nickname:
Fast Fres / The Big O
Date of Birth:
1st April 1973 (48 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
San Juan, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
Chicago, Illinois, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
10th May 1997
Career duration:
23 years 11 months
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
203cm / 79.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: