Boxing Only


Franklin Gonzalez

Franklin Gonzalez
Name:
Franklin Gonzalez
Nickname:
El Abuelo
Date of Birth:
19th September 1996 (24 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
Maracay, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Los Teques, Venezuela Venezuela
Division:
Super Flyweight
Debut:
15th December 2017
Career duration:
2 years 11 months
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox