Boxing Only


Fernando Martinez

Fernando Martinez
WBC
4 Silver
Name:
Fernando Martinez
Nickname:
Pumita
Date of Birth:
10th July 1991 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Argentina Argentina
Place of birth:
Avellaneda, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina Argentina
Division:
Super Flyweight
Debut:
25th August 2017
Career duration:
3 years 7 months
Height:
161cm / 5ft 3ins
Stance:
Orthodox