Boxing Only


Fanlong Meng

Fanlong Meng
WBC
World #9
Name:
Fanlong Meng
Nickname:
Cold Blood
Date of Birth:
5th February 1988 (33 years old)
Nationality:
China China
Place of birth:
Chifeng, China China
Residence:
Chifeng, China China
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Debut:
17th January 2015
Career duration:
6 years 6 months
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
192cm / 75.6 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: