Boxing Only


Eusebio Pedroza

Eusebio Pedroza
Name:
Eusebio Pedroza
Nickname:
El Alacran
Date of Birth:
2nd March 1956
Nationality:
Panama Panama
Place of birth:
Panama City, Panama Panama
Residence:
Panama City, Panama Panama
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
1st December 1973
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
174cm / 68.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Deceased
Died:
1st March 2019 (62 years old)
Career length:
18 years 11 months