Boxing Only


Ernesto Irias

Ernesto Irias
Name:
Ernesto Irias
Nickname:
El Destructor
Date of Birth:
19th June 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Nicaragua Nicaragua
Place of birth:
Managua, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Residence:
Managua, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Division:
Flyweight
Debut:
19th December 2015
Career duration:
5 years 2 months
Stance:
Orthodox