Boxing Only


Eleider Alvarez

Eleider Alvarez
Name:
Eleider Alvarez
Nickname:
Storm
Date of Birth:
8th April 1984 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Colombia Colombia
Place of birth:
Apartado, Colombia Colombia
Residence:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Debut:
28th August 2009
Career duration:
11 years 4 months
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
193cm / 76.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox