Boxing Only


Dmitry Kudryashov

Dmitry Kudryashov
IBF
World #10
Name:
Dmitry Kudryashov
Nickname:
The Russian Hammer
Date of Birth:
26th October 1985 (35 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Volgodonsk, Russia Russia
Residence:
Volgodonsk, Russia Russia
Division:
Cruiserweight
Debut:
30th July 2011
Career duration:
9 years 8 months
Height:
189cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox