Boxing Only


Daniel Valladares

Daniel Valladares
Name:
Daniel Valladares
Nickname:
Cejitas
Date of Birth:
1st January 1970 (51 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Minimum Weight
Debut:
14th February 2014
Career duration:
6 years 11 months
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Reach:
163cm / 64.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox