Boxing Only


Cletus Seldon

Cletus Seldon
WBA
World #11
IBF
World #15
Name:
Cletus Seldon
Nickname:
The Hebrew Hammer
Date of Birth:
11th September 1986 (34 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
9th July 2011
Career duration:
9 years 9 months
Height:
170.2cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox