Boxing Only


Carlos Ornelas

Carlos Ornelas
Name:
Carlos Ornelas
Nickname:
Chinito
Date of Birth:
4th February 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Bahia Ascencion, Baja California Sur, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mulege, Baja California Sur, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
19th December 2014
Career duration:
5 years 11 months
Stance:
Southpaw