Boxing Only


Bryan De Gracia

Bryan De Gracia
Name:
Bryan De Gracia
Nickname:
La Roca
Date of Birth:
13th September 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Panama Panama
Place of birth:
David, Panama Panama
Residence:
David, Panama Panama
Division:
Featherweight
Debut:
16th June 2012
Career duration:
9 years 1 months
Height:
169cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox