Boxing Only


Billel Dib

Billel Dib
WBA
World #12
Name:
Billel Dib
Nickname:
Baby Face
Date of Birth:
26th May 1989 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Australia Australia
Place of birth:
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Australia
Residence:
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia Australia
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
29th January 2011
Career duration:
10 years 2 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: