Boxing Only


Alfredo Angulo

Alfredo Angulo
Name:
Alfredo Angulo
Nickname:
Perro
Date of Birth:
11th August 1982 (38 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Coachella, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
6th January 2005
Career duration:
16 years 3 months
Height:
175.3 / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
177cm / 69.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox