Boxing Only


Alex Saucedo

Alex Saucedo
Name:
Alex Saucedo
Nickname:
El Cholo
Date of Birth:
24th June 1994 (26 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Meoqui, Chihuahua, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
19th November 2011
Career duration:
9 years 0 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: