Boxing Only


Alejandro Santiago Barrios

Alejandro Santiago Barrios
WBC
5 International
Name:
Alejandro Santiago Barrios
Nickname:
Peque
Date of Birth:
7th February 1996 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
21st December 2012
Career duration:
8 years 4 months
Height:
159cm / 5ft 2ins
Reach:
166cm / 65.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox