Boxing Only


Ahmed El Mousaoui

Ahmed El Mousaoui
Name:
Ahmed El Mousaoui
Nickname:
AEM
Date of Birth:
31st March 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
France France
Place of birth:
Aulnay-sous-Bois, Seine-Saint-Denis, France France
Residence:
Aulnay-sous-Bois, Seine-Saint-Denis, France France
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
5th February 2009
Career duration:
11 years 9 months
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox